to submit classmate information. Please include class year (and maiden name where applicable).

Legend:

Address Known Status Unknown Deceased

The Class of 1963:

Diana (Acton) Spruill Harrison Acton Danny Adams
Mollie (Adams) Cothran Ronnie "Ron" Adams Jerry Albertelli
Jane (Alcorn) Donaldson Bobbye (Allen) Draper Donald M. Allen
Joyce (Anderson) Fambro Karen (Anderson) Turner Paula (Anderson) Centella
Alan Arnole Donna (Asay) Holley Roselaine (Ashton) Alexander
Carolyn (Bagley) Warren Janice (Bailey) Stringer Wheat Bailey
Sydney Adair "Sid" Baker Lanie (Lois Ballard) Richardson Sonny Banes
Sandy Bardin Sally (Barganier) Fowler Ann Barnes
Jane Barron Jocile Beadle Frank Beam
Charles Beazley Charles Beggs Ralph Bell
Sharlot (Bell) Sharrock Tommy Bell Mike Bellamy
Ann (Bennie) Ashton Glen Bigelow Carl Bingham
Buddy Binyon Jim Blain Phyllis (Boatman) Lee
Jimmy Boatright Garland Booth Joe Bowden
Bill Boyd Del Brainerd Sally Branham
William E. "Bill" Brazier Norma (Bridges) Spoontz Betty Brister
Curtis Britt Cherry Brock Danny Brown
David L. Brown Dolores "Dee" (Brown) Andrews Janice (Brown) Cannady
Judy (Brown) Bush Mary Brown Ronald J. "Ron" Brumfield
Wayne Bunn Linda (Burnett) Lynn Daron Butler
L. D. Byrd Denny Caddell Keith D. "Donald" Campbell
Jug Campbell John Canfield Sue (Cannon) Paris
Patsy (Carnes) Gill Carolyn (Carr) McKinney Beverly (Chambers) Hodgson
Bill Chambers Marvin Champlin Ashley Chandler
George Cheney Earl Childress Eddie Claassen
Jonnie Elaine (Clark) Wells Mike Click Roger Coco
Donald Cody Jerry Conner Mike Connor
Michael K. (Mike) Conner Ann (Coon) Incze Jane (Stubbs) Cox Hatch
Patricia (Cox) Looker Judy (Crews) Brown Diane (Criswell) Simpson
Dan Crockett Deanne Curtis Gerald O. Daniel
Billy Davis David Lynn Davis David Nolan Davis
Carroll DeHay Eddie DeMoss Tom Dempsey
Donna (Donaldson) Mills Cleon Dowlen Richie Dublin
Roger Sherman Duckworth Connie (Dunlap) McCoy William "Bill" Dunn
Richard Duzan Curtis Edmonds Jack Edmondson
Jim Edmondson Judy Edwards Bill Elder
Diana (Ellig) Autry Patricia "Pat" (Elliott) Ray Sally Ellsworth
Deana (Elrod) Haire Gene English Jerry Wayne Epperson, Sr.
Dale (Estes) Blackmon Donna (Ewing) Barbee Carole (Fallen) Harris
Robert Michael "Mike" Farda Cheryl Lynn (Farmer) Maly Sallie Felton
Carla Fisher Cyndy Fleenor Larry Foreman
Marsha (Forness) War Richard Foster Thomas Joe "Tom" "Red" Foster
Bill Fowler Donald Freeman Jim Frost
Mary "Meri"(Fuller) Brown Russell Sue (Fuller) Preslar Sandra Kay (Gafford) Gray
Ronny Gage Shirley (German) Franklin James Gibson
Johnnie (Gibson) Jones Kay (Givens) Fowler Jerri (Gleaton) Brown
Sandra (Glenn) Byrd Margie (Gober) Thornton Essie Mae Goddard
Paula (Godfrey) Young Norman Goulet Sandra (Gray) Smith
Detra (Green) Swenson Sandra Elaine (Green) Proctor Shirley (Greenroad) Kyle
Jan Gustafson Tee Roy Hadley Herby Hailes
Donny Hall Patsy Hall Morris Hamm
Patricia Hampton Judy (Harper) Beard Robert Harper
Nicky Harries Laura (Harrill) Greer Royce Harris
Nancy (Hartman) Lewis Ruth (Hasten) Walsh Dwayne Hawkins
Norma (Hawkins) Hudson John G. Haynes Gary Hays
Dana (Hembree) Erwin Liz (Hendrick) Stanfield Mike Hennech
Ronnie Henry Patricia "Pat" (Heydle) Phillips Dianne (Hicks) Thompson
William Hicks Nancy (Hinds) Phillips Jerry Hines
Blake Hinton Barbara Holbrook Sharon (Holder) Randol
Janell (Hollis) Williams Rita (Horner) Kerr Kay (Houston) Cook
Freddie (Howard) LeJeune Terry Lee Hudson Ring Huggins
Patty (Hunter) Birdsong Janice (Hunzeker) Norris Phyllis Ann (Jackson) Calloway
Judy (James) Cooke Linda (Johnson) Bower Gloria (Johnston) Benacci
Alan Jones Joe Allen Jones Richard Journeay
Linda Jean (Kayler) Peterson Carolyn Sue (Kennedy) Miller Sandy (Kessler) Carbery
Kathy (Keyes) Mahan Darlene (King) Warner Karla (King) Harris
Mary King Rex Kirby Charles Kirk
Mary (Kirklin) Zorns Don Kolodziejezuk Jennifer (Labeau) McGehee
Gregory "Greg" Lambert Mike Lane Barbara Larimore
Beverli (Lee) Everett James Dale "Jimmy" Lee Larry Lee
Margaret (Lee) Boykin Phyllis (Lee) Patton Larry Lethcoe
Sue (Leverett) Burk Nancy Lewis Bob Lindley
Marsha (Love) O'Flaherty William M. "Mike" Love Larry L. Lusby
Tom Malaise Catherine (Martin) Berryhill Stuart Mason
Larry Mathews Sandra Matney Cheryl "Sherri" (McCartney) Darveaux
James McCormick Jesse McCoy Sharon McDaniel
Darlene (McKinley) Lane Carolyn (McMillan) West Pam (McMillan) Cordola
Jeff McSpadden Jim Meadows Robert Mercer
Joe Miles Cliff Miller Karen K. (Miller) Dorton
Bill Minor Randall Mobley Patti Montgomery
Marilyn Moore Leighana (Morris) Wahl Charles Morton
Sharon (Murray) Welch Bruce Nail Jerry Paul Nail
Jack Nance Jackson Neal Sheron (Neal) Ladd
Connie (Nichols) Schade Tom Nickel Joann Niemczak
Don M. Nix Sandra (Nix) Wilson Georgia (Odam) Schaffner
Bobbie (Ogilvy) Lott Beverly (Orozco) Hawkins Ann (Osborn) McGlynn
Sheryl (Overby) Kimbrough Jerry Owen Sharon Owens
Rosalind (Page) Smith Kathleen (Parrent) King Joe Partain
Ralph Pate George Ann Peevy Steven Dale Phillips
W. N. "Bill" Phillips Dickie Lou (Philpot) Lamberth David Pickthorn
Ken Pipkin Cindy Pitchford Tish (Polacek) Colombi
Diane (Propp) Minor Rudy Pruitt Loretta (Pryor) Bruce
George Raglin Steve Ragsdale Richard Ray
Bob Reed Suzan Reville Ward Robilliard
Lon Roop Jimmie Lee "Jim" Rose Jim Routh
Janet (Rowland) Keller Barbara Roys Marion Russlee
Judy (Sadberry) Little Charlene Sadler Jody (Salter) Black
Efren Samaniego Gary Sands Dale Gregory "Greg" Sanford
John P. Sapp Joy Scholer Dale Schrader
Helen (Schwarz) Frazior Angie (Scott) Tinley Karen (Scott) Stepan
Philip Sellers Linda (Sheiver) James Sharon (Shelton) McWilliams
Robert Michael "Mike" Sherrod Gary Shifflet Barbara (Short) O'Grady
Shirley (Shortes) Aldridge Jane Shugart James A. Simpson Jr.
Jay Simpson Eddie Skidmore Pat (Skinner) Hefner
Gary Slaton Janis Marie (Smith) Davis John W. Smith
Loyd "Skipper" Smith Sharon (Smith) Meek Bob Smotts
Faye (Snyder) Hall Beartha (Solomon) Rackley Lana (Spencer) Carter
Jerry Spoon Bobby Squire Reatha Stanford
Carol (Steele) Mahan Susan Stegner Patricia (Stephenson) Farley
David Stice Chester Stinson Jane Suggs
Walter E. Tanner, Jr. Dana (Taylor) Wright Judy (Taylor) Pomroy
Ronald Taylor Bonnie (Teeter) Payton Tarzie (Thacker) Hart
Dick Thomas Fran (Thomas) Chambers Lonna (Thomas) Clark
Patricia Thomas Linda (Treadaway) Williams Gerald Treece
Carole (Tuttle) Fisk Janet (Underwood) Thornton Carole Vickers
Virginia (Vinyard) Gardner Eddie Von Trotha David "Mike" Voss
Larry Wade D'anne (Waligore) Hargis Lynn Walkup
Tommy Walters Linda (Warner) Durham Frederick Carroll "Fred" Watkins
Kay (Weaver) Trainor Curtis Webster James R. West
Larry West Beverly Jean (Whaley) Boehl Carolyn (White) Huffman
Paul Byron Whitsett George Wilkinson Janie Williams
Carey Wilson Dennis Wilson Jean (Wilson) Crum
Jeannie (Wilson) Heineman Duronda (Winters) Schlue Deerwood Wise
Marsha (Wise) Vogel Sonny Wood Jenny (Woodall) Sills
Nikkie (Woodard) Sands Karen Wright

www.permian.net is solely owned and maintained by Elizabeth MacLean Huston, Class of 1979, in loving memory of
site founder, Mike King, Class of 1962. No support is offered nor assistance
furnished by Permian High School and/or the Ector County Independent School District.

Go to Homepage         Go to Links Page         Go to Reunion Info         Go to Bulletins Page         E-mail Permian.net

Protected By Wpoison

Last Updated 04/04/2013